SCS Directory - Robotics Institute

Leave blank for all. Otherwise, the first selected term will be the default instead of "Any".
Show All |  Show people whose last name begins with:  
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Lastsort descending First Title Office Email Phone
Galati David Senior Robotics Engineer 256 National Robotics Engineering Center

dgalati [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 683-4107
Galeotti John Systems Scientist A525 Newell-Simon Hall

galeotti [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 559-9351
Galm Jacob Facility Support Staff Assistant 14 National Robotics Engineering Center

jgalm [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

(412) 681-6900
Ganesh Vibhav Ms Student,RI 1200 Newell-Simon Hall

vnganesh [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

Gannon Joseph Robotics Engineer 272 National Robotics Engineering Center

jgannon [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

(555) 555-5555
Garrison James Software Engineer

jrgarr [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

(412) 268-3818
Gencaga Orhan Postdoctoral Fellow 115 Smith Hall

denizg [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(518) 961-2037
George Michael Senior Commercialization Specialist 279 National Robotics Engineering Center

mgeorge [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 692-0851
Geyer Hartmut Assistant Professor 4521 Newell-Simon Hall

hgeyer [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 268-1724
Giampapa Joseph Senior Project Scientist 4519 Newell-Simon Hall

garof [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 268-2087
Girdhar Rohit Ms Student,RI 235 Smith Hall

rgirdhar [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

(412) 268-3818
Gisolfi Nicholas Robotics Institute 4212 Newell-Simon Hall

ngisolfi [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

(412) 268-3818
Glick Cynthia Administrative Coordinator 212 National Robotics Engineering Center

cglick [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 683-9351
Glisson Matthew Mechanical Engineer 37A National Robotics Engineering Center

mglisson [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

Goldman Gabriel Senior Robotics Engineer 9 National Robotics Engineering Center

ggoldman [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

Goldstein Richard Robotics Institute 4210 Newell-Simon Hall

rgoldste [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

Goldstein Julie Academic Programs Manager 3108 Newell-Simon Hall

jgolds [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 268-4017
Gonzalez-Mora Jose Commercialization Specialist 278 National Robotics Engineering Center

jgmora [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 681-6900
Gowdy Jay Commercialization Specialist 283 National Robotics Engineering Center

jg2k [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

Grabe Volker Postdoctoral Fellow 1107 Newell-Simon Hall

vgrabe [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

Guillame-Bert Mathieu Junior Project Scientist 3123 Newell-Simon Hall

mathieug [atsymbol] andrew.cmu.edu

(412) 268-3818
Guisewite Alan Operations Assistant 4000B Newell-Simon Hall

adg [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 268-2522
Gupta Abhinav Assistant Professor 213 Smith Hall

abhinavg [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(412) 268-2067
Guttendorf David Senior Software Engineer 255 National Robotics Engineering Center

davidg [atsymbol] cs.cmu.edu

(321) 549-8599